Winkelwagen - € 0,00

U heeft geen items in uw winkelwagen.

Terug naar vorige pagina

Belkin Cable/Patch Multi Mode ST SC Duplex 3m (F2F40207-03M)

Schrijf de eerste review over dit product en win een coupon van € 100,-!

€ 30,00
excl. BTW
Partnummer:

F2F40207-03M

EAN: 0722868610237 Beschikbaarheid: Niet op voorraad
Omschrijving

Cable/Patch Multi Mode ST SC Duplex 3m

Bestel Nu >>
Toon in vergelijking
Toevoegen aan favorieten

Details

Belkin Cable/Patch Multi Mode ST SC Duplex 3m. Kleur van het product: Oranje. Lengte snoer: 3 m. Aansluiting(en): ST male - SC male

Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors. All Belkin fibre cables are factory-terminated and -tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.

Advantages :
- Premium quality Corning glass cores ensure reliable performance
- Precision connectors with ceramic ferrules for offer low insertion loss
- PC polish enhances light reflectance for optimal performance
- Flexible PVC jacket offers long-lasting durability
- Immune to electromagnetic and radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI)
- Cable Type: Multimode
- Connectors: ST male to SC male
- Length: 1 meter
- Core Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron

Features

Kleur van het product Oranje

Gewicht en omvang

Lengte snoer 3 m

Overige specificaties

Aansluiting(en) ST male - SC male
Kern-/omhulsel-diameter 125

Schrijf uw eigen review

Alleen geregistreerde klanten van Beat-it.nl kunnen een review schrijven. U kunt zich hier inloggen of uzelf als klant registreren.

  Loading...