Winkelwagen - € 0,00

U heeft geen items in uw winkelwagen.

Terug naar vorige pagina

C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable (85289)

Schrijf de eerste review over dit product en win een coupon van € 100,-!

€ 43,00
excl. BTW
Partnummer:

85289

EAN: 0757120852896 Beschikbaarheid: Nog 3 beschikbaar (bel voor reservering)
Omschrijving

3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Bestel Nu >>
Toon in vergelijking
Toevoegen aan favorieten

Details

C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable. Kleur van het product: Oranje. Lengte snoer: 3 m

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

Features

Kleur van het product Oranje

Gewicht en omvang

Lengte snoer 3 m

Overige specificaties

Kern-/omhulsel-diameter 62,5/125 µm

Schrijf uw eigen review

Alleen geregistreerde klanten van Beat-it.nl kunnen een review schrijven. U kunt zich hier inloggen of uzelf als klant registreren.

  Loading...